fbpx

Search

Name

Title

State

Party

Gender

541 people matched your search.


A. Donald McEachin

Representative for Virginia's 4th congressional district

A. Drew Ferguson

Representative for Georgia's 3rd congressional district

Abby Finkenauer

Representative for Iowa's 1st congressional district

Abigail Spanberger

Representative for Virginia's 7th congressional district

Adam B. Schiff

Representative for California's 28th congressional district

Adam Smith

Representative for Washington's 9th congressional district

Adam Kinzinger

Representative for Illinois's 16th congressional district

Adrian Smith

Representative for Nebraska's 3rd congressional district

Adriano Espaillat

Representative for New York's 13th congressional district

Al Green

Representative for Texas's 9th congressional district

Al Lawson

Representative for Florida's 5th congressional district

Alan Lowenthal

Representative for California's 47th congressional district

Albio Sires

Representative for New Jersey's 8th congressional district

Alcee L. Hastings

Representative for Florida's 20th congressional district

Alex Mooney

Representative for West Virginia's 2nd congressional district

Alexandria Ocasio-Cortez

Representative for New York's 14th congressional district

Alma Adams

Representative for North Carolina's 12th congressional district

Ami Bera

Representative for California's 7th congressional district

Amy Klobuchar

Senior Senator for Minnesota

André Carson

Representative for Indiana's 7th congressional district

Andy Barr

Representative for Kentucky's 6th congressional district

Andy Biggs

Representative for Arizona's 5th congressional district

Andy Harris

Representative for Maryland's 1st congressional district

Andy Kim

Representative for New Jersey's 3rd congressional district

Andy Levin

Representative for Michigan's 9th congressional district

Angie Craig

Representative for Minnesota's 2nd congressional district

Angus King

Senior Senator for Maine

Ann Wagner

Representative for Missouri's 2nd congressional district

Ann Kirkpatrick

Representative for Arizona's 2nd congressional district

Ann McLane Kuster

Representative for New Hampshire's 2nd congressional district

Anna G. Eshoo

Representative for California's 18th congressional district

Anthony Brindisi

Representative for New York's 22nd congressional district

Anthony Brown

Representative for Maryland's 4th congressional district

Anthony Gonzalez

Representative for Ohio's 16th congressional district

Antonio Delgado

Representative for New York's 19th congressional district

Austin Scott

Representative for Georgia's 8th congressional district

Ayanna Pressley

Representative for Massachusetts's 7th congressional district

Barbara Lee

Representative for California's 13th congressional district

Barry Loudermilk

Representative for Georgia's 11th congressional district

Ben McAdams

Representative for Utah's 4th congressional district

Ben Sasse

Junior Senator for Nebraska

Ben Cline

Representative for Virginia's 6th congressional district

Ben Ray Luján

Representative for New Mexico's 3rd congressional district

Benjamin L. Cardin

Senior Senator for Maryland

Bennie Thompson

Representative for Mississippi's 2nd congressional district

Bernard Sanders

Senior Senator for Vermont

Betty McCollum

Representative for Minnesota's 4th congressional district

Bill Pascrell

Representative for New Jersey's 9th congressional district

Bill Posey

Representative for Florida's 8th congressional district

Bill Flores

Representative for Texas's 17th congressional district

Bill Foster

Representative for Illinois's 11th congressional district

Bill Huizenga

Representative for Michigan's 2nd congressional district

Bill Johnson

Representative for Ohio's 6th congressional district

Bill Cassidy

Junior Senator for Louisiana

Bill Keating

Representative for Massachusetts's 9th congressional district

Billy Long

Representative for Missouri's 7th congressional district

Blaine Luetkemeyer

Representative for Missouri's 3rd congressional district

Bob Gibbs

Representative for Ohio's 7th congressional district

Bob Casey

Senior Senator for Pennsylvania

Bobby L. Rush

Representative for Illinois's 1st congressional district

Bonnie Watson Coleman

Representative for New Jersey's 12th congressional district

Brad Schneider

Representative for Illinois's 10th congressional district

Brad Sherman

Representative for California's 30th congressional district

Brad Wenstrup

Representative for Ohio's 2nd congressional district

Bradley Byrne

Representative for Alabama's 1st congressional district

Brenda Lawrence

Representative for Michigan's 14th congressional district

Brendan Boyle

Representative for Pennsylvania's 2nd congressional district

Brett Guthrie

Representative for Kentucky's 2nd congressional district

Brian Mast

Representative for Florida's 18th congressional district

Brian Schatz

Junior Senator for Hawaii

Brian Babin

Representative for Texas's 36th congressional district

Brian Fitzpatrick

Representative for Pennsylvania's 1st congressional district

Brian Higgins

Representative for New York's 26th congressional district

Bruce Westerman

Representative for Arkansas's 4th congressional district

Bryan Steil

Representative for Wisconsin's 1st congressional district

Buddy Carter

Representative for Georgia's 1st congressional district

C.A. Dutch Ruppersberger

Representative for Maryland's 2nd congressional district

Carol Miller

Representative for West Virginia's 3rd congressional district

Carolyn B. Maloney

Representative for New York's 12th congressional district

Catherine Cortez Masto

Junior Senator for Nevada

Cathy McMorris Rodgers

Representative for Washington's 5th congressional district

Cedric Richmond

Representative for Louisiana's 2nd congressional district

Charles E. Schumer

Junior Senator for New York

Charles E. Grassley

Junior Senator for Iowa

Charlie Crist

Representative for Florida's 13th congressional district

Chellie Pingree

Representative for Maine's 1st congressional district

Cheri Bustos

Representative for Illinois's 17th congressional district

Chip Roy

Representative for Texas's 21st congressional district

Chris Van Hollen

Junior Senator for Maryland

Chris Pappas

Representative for New Hampshire's 1st congressional district

Chris Collins

Representative for New York's 27th congressional district

Chris Stewart

Representative for Utah's 2nd congressional district

Chrissy Houlahan

Representative for Pennsylvania's 6th congressional district

Christopher H. Smith

Representative for New Jersey's 4th congressional district

Christopher A. Coons

Junior Senator for Delaware

Christopher S. Murphy

Senior Senator for Connecticut

Chuck Fleischmann

Representative for Tennessee's 3rd congressional district

Cindy Hyde-Smith

Junior Senator for Mississippi

Clay Higgins

Representative for Louisiana's 3rd congressional district

Colin Allred

Representative for Texas's 32nd congressional district

Collin C. Peterson

Representative for Minnesota's 7th congressional district

Conor Lamb

Representative for Pennsylvania's 17th congressional district

Cory Booker

Junior Senator for New Jersey

Cory Gardner

Junior Senator for Colorado

Cynthia Axne

Representative for Iowa's 3rd congressional district

Dan Sullivan

Junior Senator for Alaska

Dan Newhouse

Representative for Washington's 4th congressional district

Dan Crenshaw

Representative for Texas's 2nd congressional district

Dan Kildee

Representative for Michigan's 5th congressional district

Daniel Meuser

Representative for Pennsylvania's 9th congressional district

Daniel Webster

Representative for Florida's 11th congressional district

Daniel Lipinski

Representative for Illinois's 3rd congressional district

Danny K. Davis

Representative for Illinois's 7th congressional district

Darin M. LaHood

Representative for Illinois's 18th congressional district

Darren Soto

Representative for Florida's 9th congressional district

Dave Joyce

Representative for Ohio's 14th congressional district

Dave Loebsack

Representative for Iowa's 2nd congressional district

David McKinley

Representative for West Virginia's 1st congressional district

David Cicilline

Representative for Rhode Island's 1st congressional district

David E. Price

Representative for North Carolina's 4th congressional district

David Rouzer

Representative for North Carolina's 7th congressional district

David Schweikert

Representative for Arizona's 6th congressional district

David Scott

Representative for Georgia's 13th congressional district

David Trone

Representative for Maryland's 6th congressional district

David Kustoff

Representative for Tennessee's 8th congressional district

David Perdue

Junior Senator for Georgia

Dean Phillips

Representative for Minnesota's 3rd congressional district

Deb Fischer

Senior Senator for Nebraska

Debbie Stabenow

Senior Senator for Michigan

Debbie Mucarsel-Powell

Representative for Florida's 26th congressional district

Debbie Dingell

Representative for Michigan's 12th congressional district

Debbie Wasserman Schultz

Representative for Florida's 23rd congressional district

Debbie Lesko

Representative for Arizona's 8th congressional district

Debra Haaland

Representative for New Mexico's 1st congressional district

Denny Heck

Representative for Washington's 10th congressional district

Denver Riggleman

Representative for Virginia's 5th congressional district

Derek Kilmer

Representative for Washington's 6th congressional district

Devin Nunes

Representative for California's 22nd congressional district

Diana DeGette

Representative for Colorado's 1st congressional district

Dianne Feinstein

Senior Senator for California

Dina Titus

Representative for Nevada's 1st congressional district

Don Bacon

Representative for Nebraska's 2nd congressional district

Don Young

Representative for Alaska's At-Largeth congressional district

Donald Beyer

Representative for Virginia's 8th congressional district

Donald W. Norcross

Representative for New Jersey's 1st congressional district

Donald M. Payne

Representative for New Jersey's 10th congressional district

Donna Shalala

Representative for Florida's 27th congressional district

Doris Matsui

Representative for California's 6th congressional district

Doug Collins

Representative for Georgia's 9th congressional district

Doug LaMalfa

Representative for California's 1st congressional district

Doug Lamborn

Representative for Colorado's 5th congressional district

Doug Jones

Junior Senator for Alabama

Duncan D. Hunter

Representative for California's 50th congressional district

Dusty Johnson

Representative for South Dakota's At-Largeth congressional district

Dwight Evans

Representative for Pennsylvania's 3rd congressional district

Earl Blumenauer

Representative for Oregon's 3rd congressional district

Ed Perlmutter

Representative for Colorado's 7th congressional district

Ed Case

Representative for Hawaii's 1st congressional district

Eddie Bernice Johnson

Representative for Texas's 30th congressional district

Edward J. Markey

Junior Senator for Massachusetts

Elaine Luria

Representative for Virginia's 2nd congressional district

Elijah E. Cummings

Representative for Maryland's 7th congressional district

Eliot L. Engel

Representative for New York's 16th congressional district

Elise Stefanik

Representative for New York's 21st congressional district

Elissa Slotkin

Representative for Michigan's 8th congressional district

Elizabeth Warren

Senior Senator for Massachusetts

Emanuel Cleaver

Representative for Missouri's 5th congressional district

Eric Swalwell

Representative for California's 15th congressional district

F. James Sensenbrenner

Representative for Wisconsin's 5th congressional district

Filemon Vela

Representative for Texas's 34th congressional district

Francis Rooney

Representative for Florida's 19th congressional district

Frank Pallone

Representative for New Jersey's 6th congressional district

Frank D. Lucas

Representative for Oklahoma's 3rd congressional district

Fred Upton

Representative for Michigan's 6th congressional district

Fred Keller

Representative for Pennsylvania's 12th congressional district

Frederica Wilson

Representative for Florida's 24th congressional district

French Hill

Representative for Arkansas's 2nd congressional district

G. K. Butterfield

Representative for North Carolina's 1st congressional district

Garret Graves

Representative for Louisiana's 6th congressional district

Gary Palmer

Representative for Alabama's 6th congressional district

Gary Peters

Junior Senator for Michigan

George Holding

Representative for North Carolina's 2nd congressional district

Gerald E. Connolly

Representative for Virginia's 11th congressional district

Gilbert Cisneros

Representative for California's 39th congressional district

Glenn Thompson

Representative for Pennsylvania's 15th congressional district

Glenn Grothman

Representative for Wisconsin's 6th congressional district

Grace Meng

Representative for New York's 6th congressional district

Grace F. Napolitano

Representative for California's 32nd congressional district

Greg Pence

Representative for Indiana's 6th congressional district

Greg Stanton

Representative for Arizona's 9th congressional district

Greg Steube

Representative for Florida's 17th congressional district

Greg Gianforte

Representative for Montana's At-Largeth congressional district

Greg Walden

Representative for Oregon's 2nd congressional district

Gregory W. Meeks

Representative for New York's 5th congressional district

Gus Bilirakis

Representative for Florida's 12th congressional district

Guy Reschenthaler

Representative for Pennsylvania's 14th congressional district

Gwen Moore

Representative for Wisconsin's 4th congressional district

Hakeem Jeffries

Representative for New York's 8th congressional district

Haley Stevens

Representative for Michigan's 11th congressional district

Hank Johnson

Representative for Georgia's 4th congressional district

Harley Rouda

Representative for California's 48th congressional district

Harold Rogers

Representative for Kentucky's 5th congressional district

Henry Cuellar

Representative for Texas's 28th congressional district

Ilhan Omar

Representative for Minnesota's 5th congressional district

J. Luis Correa

Representative for California's 46th congressional district

Jack Reed

Junior Senator for Rhode Island

Jack Bergman

Representative for Michigan's 1st congressional district

Jackie Speier

Representative for California's 14th congressional district

Jackie Walorski

Representative for Indiana's 2nd congressional district

Jacky Rosen

Senior Senator for Nevada

Jahana Hayes

Representative for Connecticut's 5th congressional district

Jaime Herrera Beutler

Representative for Washington's 3rd congressional district

James Baird

Representative for Indiana's 4th congressional district

James E. Clyburn

Representative for South Carolina's 6th congressional district

James Comer

Representative for Kentucky's 1st congressional district

James M. Inhofe

Junior Senator for Oklahoma

James Lankford

Junior Senator for Oklahoma

Jamie Raskin

Representative for Maryland's 8th congressional district

Jan Schakowsky

Representative for Illinois's 9th congressional district

Jared Golden

Representative for Maine's 2nd congressional district

Jared Huffman

Representative for California's 2nd congressional district

Jason Crow

Representative for Colorado's 6th congressional district

Jason Smith

Representative for Missouri's 8th congressional district

Jeanne Shaheen

Junior Senator for New Hampshire

Jeff Fortenberry

Representative for Nebraska's 1st congressional district

Jeff Merkley

Junior Senator for Oregon

Jefferson Van Drew

Representative for New Jersey's 2nd congressional district

Jeffrey Duncan

Representative for South Carolina's 3rd congressional district

Jennifer Wexton

Representative for Virginia's 10th congressional district

Jenniffer González-Colón

Resident Commissioner

Jerrold Nadler

Representative for New York's 10th congressional district

Jerry McNerney

Representative for California's 9th congressional district

Jerry Moran

Junior Senator for Kansas

Jesús García

Representative for Illinois's 4th congressional district

Jim Risch

Junior Senator for Idaho

Jim McGovern

Representative for Massachusetts's 2nd congressional district

Jim Banks

Representative for Indiana's 3rd congressional district

Jim Cooper

Representative for Tennessee's 5th congressional district

Jim Costa

Representative for California's 16th congressional district

Jim Hagedorn

Representative for Minnesota's 1st congressional district

Jim Himes

Representative for Connecticut's 4th congressional district

Jim Jordan

Representative for Ohio's 4th congressional district

Jim Langevin

Representative for Rhode Island's 2nd congressional district

Jimmy Panetta

Representative for California's 20th congressional district

Jimmy Gomez

Representative for California's 34th congressional district

Joaquín Castro

Representative for Texas's 20th congressional district

Jodey Arrington

Representative for Texas's 19th congressional district

Jody Hice

Representative for Georgia's 10th congressional district

Joe Morelle

Representative for New York's 25th congressional district

Joe Neguse

Representative for Colorado's 2nd congressional district

Joe Courtney

Representative for Connecticut's 2nd congressional district

Joe Cunningham

Representative for South Carolina's 1st congressional district

Joe Wilson

Representative for South Carolina's 2nd congressional district

Joe Manchin

Senior Senator for West Virginia

John Thune

Junior Senator for South Dakota

John Moolenaar

Representative for Michigan's 4th congressional district

John Carter

Representative for Texas's 31st congressional district

John Ratcliffe

Representative for Texas's 4th congressional district

John Rose

Representative for Tennessee's 6th congressional district

John Rutherford

Representative for Florida's 4th congressional district

John Curtis

Representative for Utah's 3rd congressional district

John Sarbanes

Representative for Maryland's 3rd congressional district

John Shimkus

Representative for Illinois's 15th congressional district

John Garamendi

Representative for California's 3rd congressional district

John Yarmuth

Representative for Kentucky's 3rd congressional district

John Barrasso

Senior Senator for Wyoming

John Boozman

Junior Senator for Arkansas

John Joyce

Representative for Pennsylvania's 13th congressional district

John Katko

Representative for New York's 24th congressional district

John Cornyn

Junior Senator for Texas

John B. Larson

Representative for Connecticut's 1st congressional district

John Hoeven

Junior Senator for North Dakota

John Kennedy

Junior Senator for Louisiana

John Lewis

Representative for Georgia's 5th congressional district

Johnny Isakson

Junior Senator for Georgia

Jon Tester

Senior Senator for Montana

Joni Ernst

Junior Senator for Iowa

José E. Serrano

Representative for New York's 15th congressional district

Joseph P. Kennedy

Representative for Massachusetts's 4th congressional district

Josh Gottheimer

Representative for New Jersey's 5th congressional district

Josh Harder

Representative for California's 10th congressional district

Joshua Hawley

Senior Senator for Missouri

Joyce Beatty

Representative for Ohio's 3rd congressional district

Juan Vargas

Representative for California's 51st congressional district

Judy Chu

Representative for California's 27th congressional district

Julia Brownley

Representative for California's 26th congressional district

Justin Amash

Representative for Michigan's 3rd congressional district

K. Michael Conaway

Representative for Texas's 11th congressional district

Kamala Harris

Junior Senator for California

Karen Bass

Representative for California's 37th congressional district

Katherine Clark

Representative for Massachusetts's 5th congressional district

Kathleen Rice

Representative for New York's 4th congressional district

Kathy Castor

Representative for Florida's 14th congressional district

Katie Porter

Representative for California's 45th congressional district

Katie Hill

Representative for California's 25th congressional district

Kay Granger

Representative for Texas's 12th congressional district

Kelly Armstrong

Representative for North Dakota's At-Largeth congressional district

Ken Buck

Representative for Colorado's 4th congressional district

Ken Calvert

Representative for California's 42nd congressional district

Kendra Horn

Representative for Oklahoma's 5th congressional district

Kenny Marchant

Representative for Texas's 24th congressional district

Kevin McCarthy

Representative for California's 23rd congressional district

Kevin Brady

Representative for Texas's 8th congressional district

Kevin Hern

Representative for Oklahoma's 1st congressional district

Kevin Cramer

Senior Senator for North Dakota

Kim Schrier

Representative for Washington's 8th congressional district

Kirsten E. Gillibrand

Senior Senator for New York

Kurt Schrader

Representative for Oregon's 5th congressional district

Kyrsten Sinema

Senior Senator for Arizona

Lamar Alexander

Junior Senator for Tennessee

Lance Gooden

Representative for Texas's 5th congressional district

Larry Bucshon

Representative for Indiana's 8th congressional district

Lauren Underwood

Representative for Illinois's 14th congressional district

Lee Zeldin

Representative for New York's 1st congressional district

Linda T. Sánchez

Representative for California's 38th congressional district

Lindsey Graham

Junior Senator for South Carolina

Lisa Blunt Rochester

Representative for Delaware's At-Largeth congressional district

Lisa Murkowski

Junior Senator for Alaska

Liz Cheney

Representative for Wyoming's At-Largeth congressional district

Lizzie Fletcher

Representative for Texas's 7th congressional district

Lloyd Doggett

Representative for Texas's 35th congressional district

Lloyd Smucker

Representative for Pennsylvania's 11th congressional district

Lois Frankel

Representative for Florida's 21st congressional district

Lori Trahan

Representative for Massachusetts's 3rd congressional district

Louie Gohmert

Representative for Texas's 1st congressional district

Lucille Roybal-Allard

Representative for California's 40th congressional district

Lucy McBath

Representative for Georgia's 6th congressional district

Madeleine Dean

Representative for Pennsylvania's 4th congressional district

Marc Veasey

Representative for Texas's 33rd congressional district

Marcia L. Fudge

Representative for Ohio's 11th congressional district

Marco Rubio

Junior Senator for Florida

Marcy Kaptur

Representative for Ohio's 9th congressional district

Margaret Hassan

Junior Senator for New Hampshire

Maria Cantwell

Senior Senator for Washington

Mario Diaz-Balart

Representative for Florida's 25th congressional district

Mark Amodei

Representative for Nevada's 2nd congressional district

Mark Meadows

Representative for North Carolina's 11th congressional district

Mark Warner

Junior Senator for Virginia

Mark Pocan

Representative for Wisconsin's 2nd congressional district

Mark DeSaulnier

Representative for California's 11th congressional district

Mark Takano

Representative for California's 41st congressional district

Mark Green

Representative for Tennessee's 7th congressional district

Mark Walker

Representative for North Carolina's 6th congressional district

Markwayne Mullin

Representative for Oklahoma's 2nd congressional district

Marsha Blackburn

Senior Senator for Tennessee

Martha Roby

Representative for Alabama's 2nd congressional district

Martha McSally

Junior Senator for Arizona

Martin Heinrich

Senior Senator for New Mexico

Mary Gay Scanlon

Representative for Pennsylvania's 5th congressional district

Matt Cartwright

Representative for Pennsylvania's 8th congressional district

Matt Gaetz

Representative for Florida's 1st congressional district

Max Rose

Representative for New York's 11th congressional district

Maxine Waters

Representative for California's 43rd congressional district

Mazie K. Hirono

Senior Senator for Hawaii

Michael McCaul

Representative for Texas's 10th congressional district

Michael C. Burgess

Representative for Texas's 26th congressional district

Michael Cloud

Representative for Texas's 27th congressional district

Michael R. Turner

Representative for Ohio's 10th congressional district

Michael Guest

Representative for Mississippi's 3rd congressional district

Michael Waltz

Representative for Florida's 6th congressional district

Michael Bennet

Junior Senator for Colorado

Michael D. Crapo

Junior Senator for Idaho

Michael B. Enzi

Junior Senator for Wyoming

Mike Rounds

Junior Senator for South Dakota

Mike Bost

Representative for Illinois's 12th congressional district

Mike Quigley

Representative for Illinois's 5th congressional district

Mike D. Rogers

Representative for Alabama's 3rd congressional district

Mike Doyle

Representative for Pennsylvania's 18th congressional district

Mike Simpson

Representative for Idaho's 2nd congressional district

Mike Gallagher

Representative for Wisconsin's 8th congressional district

Mike Thompson

Representative for California's 5th congressional district

Mike Braun

Senior Senator for Indiana

Mike Johnson

Representative for Louisiana's 4th congressional district

Mike Kelly

Representative for Pennsylvania's 16th congressional district

Mike Levin

Representative for California's 49th congressional district

Mike Lee

Junior Senator for Utah

Mikie Sherrill

Representative for New Jersey's 11th congressional district

Mitch McConnell

Junior Senator for Kentucky

Mitt Romney

Senior Senator for Utah

Mo Brooks

Representative for Alabama's 5th congressional district

Morgan Griffith

Representative for Virginia's 9th congressional district

Nancy Pelosi

Representative for California's 12th congressional district

Nanette Barragán

Representative for California's 44th congressional district

Neal Dunn

Representative for Florida's 2nd congressional district

Nita M. Lowey

Representative for New York's 17th congressional district

Norma Torres

Representative for California's 35th congressional district

Nydia M. Velázquez

Representative for New York's 7th congressional district

Pat Roberts

Junior Senator for Kansas

Patrick T. McHenry

Representative for North Carolina's 10th congressional district

Patrick J. Toomey

Junior Senator for Pennsylvania

Patrick J. Leahy

Junior Senator for Vermont

Patty Murray

Junior Senator for Washington

Paul Mitchell

Representative for Michigan's 10th congressional district

Paul Cook

Representative for California's 8th congressional district

Paul Tonko

Representative for New York's 20th congressional district

Paul Gosar

Representative for Arizona's 4th congressional district

Pete Aguilar

Representative for California's 31st congressional district

Pete Olson

Representative for Texas's 22nd congressional district

Pete Stauber

Representative for Minnesota's 8th congressional district

Peter A. DeFazio

Representative for Oregon's 4th congressional district

Peter J. Visclosky

Representative for Indiana's 1st congressional district

Peter Welch

Representative for Vermont's At-Largeth congressional district

Peter T. King

Representative for New York's 2nd congressional district

Phil Roe

Representative for Tennessee's 1st congressional district

Pramila Jayapal

Representative for Washington's 7th congressional district

Raja Krishnamoorthi

Representative for Illinois's 8th congressional district

Ralph Abraham

Representative for Louisiana's 5th congressional district

Ralph Norman

Representative for South Carolina's 5th congressional district

Rand Paul

Junior Senator for Kentucky

Randy Weber

Representative for Texas's 14th congressional district

Rashida Tlaib

Representative for Michigan's 13th congressional district

Raul Ruiz

Representative for California's 36th congressional district

Raúl M. Grijalva

Representative for Arizona's 3rd congressional district

Richard C. Shelby

Junior Senator for Alabama

Richard E. Neal

Representative for Massachusetts's 1st congressional district

Richard Hudson

Representative for North Carolina's 8th congressional district

Richard Blumenthal

Junior Senator for Connecticut

Richard M. Burr

Junior Senator for North Carolina

Richard J. Durbin

Junior Senator for Illinois

Rick Allen

Representative for Georgia's 12th congressional district

Rick Scott

Senior Senator for Florida

Rick Crawford

Representative for Arkansas's 1st congressional district

Rick Larsen

Representative for Washington's 2nd congressional district

Ro Khanna

Representative for California's 17th congressional district

Rob Bishop

Representative for Utah's 1st congressional district

Rob Woodall

Representative for Georgia's 7th congressional district

Rob Portman

Junior Senator for Ohio

Robert B. Aderholt

Representative for Alabama's 4th congressional district

Robert C. Scott

Representative for Virginia's 3rd congressional district

Robert J. Wittman

Representative for Virginia's 1st congressional district

Robert E. Latta

Representative for Ohio's 5th congressional district

Robert Menendez

Senior Senator for New Jersey

Robin Kelly

Representative for Illinois's 2nd congressional district

Rodney Davis

Representative for Illinois's 13th congressional district

Roger Marshall

Representative for Kansas's 1st congressional district

Roger Wicker

Senior Senator for Mississippi

Roger Williams

Representative for Texas's 25th congressional district

Ron Wyden

Junior Senator for Oregon

Ron Estes

Representative for Kansas's 4th congressional district

Ron Wright

Representative for Texas's 6th congressional district

Ron Kind

Representative for Wisconsin's 3rd congressional district

Ron Johnson

Junior Senator for Wisconsin

Rosa DeLauro

Representative for Connecticut's 3rd congressional district

Ross Spano

Representative for Florida's 15th congressional district

Roy Blunt

Junior Senator for Missouri

Ruben Gallego

Representative for Arizona's 7th congressional district

Russ Fulcher

Representative for Idaho's 1st congressional district

Salud Carbajal

Representative for California's 24th congressional district

Sam Graves

Representative for Missouri's 6th congressional district

Sanford D. Bishop

Representative for Georgia's 2nd congressional district

Scott Perry

Representative for Pennsylvania's 10th congressional district

Scott Peters

Representative for California's 52nd congressional district

Scott DesJarlais

Representative for Tennessee's 4th congressional district

Scott Tipton

Representative for Colorado's 3rd congressional district

Sean Casten

Representative for Illinois's 6th congressional district

Sean Duffy

Representative for Wisconsin's 7th congressional district

Sean Patrick Maloney

Representative for New York's 18th congressional district

Seth Moulton

Representative for Massachusetts's 6th congressional district

Sharice Davids

Representative for Kansas's 3rd congressional district

Sheila Jackson Lee

Representative for Texas's 18th congressional district

Sheldon Whitehouse

Senior Senator for Rhode Island

Shelley Moore Capito

Junior Senator for West Virginia

Sherrod Brown

Senior Senator for Ohio

Stacey Plaskett

Delegate

Steny H. Hoyer

Representative for Maryland's 5th congressional district

Stephanie Murphy

Representative for Florida's 7th congressional district

Stephen F. Lynch

Representative for Massachusetts's 8th congressional district

Steve Cohen

Representative for Tennessee's 9th congressional district

Steve Scalise

Representative for Louisiana's 1st congressional district

Steve Stivers

Representative for Ohio's 15th congressional district

Steve Womack

Representative for Arkansas's 3rd congressional district

Steve Daines

Junior Senator for Montana

Steve King

Representative for Iowa's 4th congressional district

Steven Palazzo

Representative for Mississippi's 4th congressional district

Steven J. Chabot

Representative for Ohio's 1st congressional district

Steven Watkins

Representative for Kansas's 2nd congressional district

Steven Horsford

Representative for Nevada's 4th congressional district

Susan Brooks

Representative for Indiana's 5th congressional district

Susan A. Davis

Representative for California's 53rd congressional district

Susan Wild

Representative for Pennsylvania's 7th congressional district

Susan Collins

Junior Senator for Maine

Susie Lee

Representative for Nevada's 3rd congressional district

Suzan K. DelBene

Representative for Washington's 1st congressional district

Suzanne Bonamici

Representative for Oregon's 1st congressional district

Sylvia Garcia

Representative for Texas's 29th congressional district

Tammy Baldwin

Senior Senator for Wisconsin

Tammy Duckworth

Junior Senator for Illinois

Ted Budd

Representative for North Carolina's 13th congressional district

Ted Deutch

Representative for Florida's 22nd congressional district

Ted Yoho

Representative for Florida's 3rd congressional district

Ted Cruz

Senior Senator for Texas

Ted Lieu

Representative for California's 33rd congressional district

Terri Sewell

Representative for Alabama's 7th congressional district

Thom Tillis

Junior Senator for North Carolina

Thomas Massie

Representative for Kentucky's 4th congressional district

Thomas Suozzi

Representative for New York's 3rd congressional district

Thomas R. Carper

Senior Senator for Delaware

Tim Scott

Junior Senator for South Carolina

Tim Burchett

Representative for Tennessee's 2nd congressional district

Tim Ryan

Representative for Ohio's 13th congressional district

Tim Walberg

Representative for Michigan's 7th congressional district

Tim Kaine

Senior Senator for Virginia

Tina Smith

Junior Senator for Minnesota

TJ Cox

Representative for California's 21st congressional district

Todd Young

Junior Senator for Indiana

Tom Marino

Representative for Pennsylvania's 12th congressional district

Tom McClintock

Representative for California's 4th congressional district

Tom Udall

Junior Senator for New Mexico

Tom O'Halleran

Representative for Arizona's 1st congressional district

Tom Reed

Representative for New York's 23rd congressional district

Tom Rice

Representative for South Carolina's 7th congressional district

Tom Cole

Representative for Oklahoma's 4th congressional district

Tom Emmer

Representative for Minnesota's 6th congressional district

Tom Graves

Representative for Georgia's 14th congressional district

Tom Cotton

Junior Senator for Arkansas

Tom Malinowski

Representative for New Jersey's 7th congressional district

Tony Cárdenas

Representative for California's 29th congressional district

Trent Kelly

Representative for Mississippi's 1st congressional district

Trey Hollingsworth

Representative for Indiana's 9th congressional district

Troy Balderson

Representative for Ohio's 12th congressional district

Tulsi Gabbard

Representative for Hawaii's 2nd congressional district

Val Demings

Representative for Florida's 10th congressional district

Van Taylor

Representative for Texas's 3rd congressional district

Vern Buchanan

Representative for Florida's 16th congressional district

Veronica Escobar

Representative for Texas's 16th congressional district

Vicente Gonzalez

Representative for Texas's 15th congressional district

Vicky Hartzler

Representative for Missouri's 4th congressional district

Virginia Foxx

Representative for North Carolina's 5th congressional district

Walter B. Jones

Representative for North Carolina's 3rd congressional district

Warren Davidson

Representative for Ohio's 8th congressional district

Will Hurd

Representative for Texas's 23rd congressional district

William Lacy Clay

Representative for Missouri's 1st congressional district

William M. Thornberry

Representative for Texas's 13th congressional district

William Timmons

Representative for South Carolina's 4th congressional district

Xochitl Torres Small

Representative for New Mexico's 2nd congressional district

Yvette D. Clarke

Representative for New York's 9th congressional district

Zoe Lofgren

Representative for California's 19th congressional district